>

Měsíc

  • Březen
  • Duben
  • Květen
  • Červen
  • Červenec
  • Září
Datum Fáze # Hod. Domácí Hosté Výsledek Hřiště Detail
So 1. 4. 2017 7 15:00 Skokani OlomoucSkokaniSKO Arrows OstravaArrowsARR 4:2 SkokaniSko
  8 15:00 Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO 7:8 Kraví horaKra
  177 16:00 Tempo PrahaTempoTEM Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT 3:4 TempoTem
  5 16:00 Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG 10:19 Třebíč
  6 19:00 Olympia BlanskoOlympiaBLA Draci BrnoDraciDRA 1:12 BlanskoBla
Ne 2. 4. 2017 9 15:00 Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH 5:4 HrošiHro
  10 16:00 Tempo PrahaTempoTEM Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT 2:0 TempoTem
Pá 7. 4. 2017 14 19:00 Olympia BlanskoOlympiaBLA Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO 1:2 BlanskoBla
  12 19:00 Draci BrnoDraciDRA Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT 6:3 MBSMBS
  11 19:00 Arrows OstravaArrowsARR Tempo PrahaTempoTEM 7:1 Arrows AArr
So 8. 4. 2017 16 13:00 Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT Draci BrnoDraciDRA 0:7 MBSMBS
  134 13:00 Skokani OlomoucSkokaniSKO Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG 2:1 SkokaniSko
  140 13:00 Arrows OstravaArrowsARR Tempo PrahaTempoTEM 10:5 Arrows AArr
  15 15:00 Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO Olympia BlanskoOlympiaBLA 4:3 HrošiHro
  18 16:00 Skokani OlomoucSkokaniSKO Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG 1:8 SkokaniSko
  17 16:00 Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH 0:3 Třebíč
Ne 9. 4. 2017 20 15:00 Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC 5:0 Kraví horaKra
St 12. 4. 2017 32 19:30 Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG Draci BrnoDraciDRA 7:21 KrčKrč
Pá 14. 4. 2017 33 19:00 Olympia BlanskoOlympiaBLA Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC 0:4 BlanskoBla
  31 19:00 Arrows OstravaArrowsARR Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT 7:4 Arrows AArr
  34 19:30 Draci BrnoDraciDRA Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG 8:5 MBSMBS
So 15. 4. 2017 108 13:00 Arrows OstravaArrowsARR Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT 23:13 Arrows AArr
  39 13:00 Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO Skokani OlomoucSkokaniSKO 4:8 HrošiHro
  102 14:00 Draci BrnoDraciDRA Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG 4:3 MBSMBS
  106 15:00 Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH Tempo PrahaTempoTEM 16:1 Kraví horaKra
  110 16:00 Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO Skokani OlomoucSkokaniSKO 1:2 HrošiHro
  36 16:00 Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC Olympia BlanskoOlympiaBLA 1:6 Třebíč
Ne 16. 4. 2017 40 13:00 Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH Tempo PrahaTempoTEM 12:6 Kraví horaKra
Pá 21. 4. 2017 44 19:00 Olympia BlanskoOlympiaBLA Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH 5:13 BlanskoBla
  42 19:00 Draci BrnoDraciDRA Tempo PrahaTempoTEM 10:0 MBSMBS
  41 19:00 Arrows OstravaArrowsARR Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC 7:1 Arrows AArr
So 22. 4. 2017 47 13:00 Skokani OlomoucSkokaniSKO Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT 7:8 SkokaniSko
  45 13:00 Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG 4:7 HrošiHro
  48 15:00 Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH Olympia BlanskoOlympiaBLA 2:1 Kraví horaKra
  49 16:00 Tempo PrahaTempoTEM Draci BrnoDraciDRA 2:5 TempoTem
  121 16:00 Skokani OlomoucSkokaniSKO Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT 1:6 SkokaniSko
  124 16:00 Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG 4:3 HrošiHro
  46 16:00 Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC Arrows OstravaArrowsARR 0:10 Třebíč
Čt 27. 4. 2017 22 19:00 Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG Tempo PrahaTempoTEM 10:2 KrčKrč
So 29. 4. 2017 25 13:00 Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC 8:2 HrošiHro
  28 13:00 Tempo PrahaTempoTEM Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG 5:15 Krč (světla)Krč (světla
  26 13:00 Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT Olympia BlanskoOlympiaBLA 4:0 Areál MarkétaAre
  27 13:00 Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH Skokani OlomoucSkokaniSKO 3:1 Kraví horaKra
  21 16:00 Draci BrnoDraciDRA Arrows OstravaArrowsARR 3:10 MBSMBS
  152 16:00 Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC 6:1 HrošiHro
  153 16:00 Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT Olympia BlanskoOlympiaBLA 7:4 Areál MarkétaAre
  151 16:00 Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH Skokani OlomoucSkokaniSKO 12:3 Kraví horaKra
Ne 30. 4. 2017 30 13:00 Skokani OlomoucSkokaniSKO Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH 5:8 SkokaniSko
  154 13:00 Arrows OstravaArrowsARR Draci BrnoDraciDRA 0:3 Arrows AArr
  24 16:00 Arrows OstravaArrowsARR Draci BrnoDraciDRA 2:10 Arrows AArr
  29 16:00 Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO 0:7 Třebíč
  23 19:00 Olympia BlanskoOlympiaBLA Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT 0:6 BlanskoBla