1. Home >
  2. Rozpis a výsledky

Rozpis a výsledky

Aktuální týden

Datum Fáze # Hod. Domácí Hosté Výsledek Hřiště Nadhazovači Detail
Pá 24. 5. 2024 58 19:00 Draci BrnoDraciDRA Tempo PrahaTempoTEM -:- MBSMBS  
  59 19:00 Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC -:- KrčKrč  
  57 19:00 Sokol HlubokáHlubokáSOK Arrows OstravaArrowsARR -:- HlubokáHlu  
So 25. 5. 2024 62 13:00 Draci BrnoDraciDRA Tempo PrahaTempoTEM -:- MBSMBS  
  63 13:00 Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC -:- KrčKrč  
  61 13:00 Sokol HlubokáHlubokáSOK Arrows OstravaArrowsARR -:- HlubokáHlu  
  60 13:00 Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO -:- VypichVyp    
  113 16:00 Sokol HlubokáHlubokáSOK Arrows OstravaArrowsARR -:- HlubokáHlu  
  64 16:00 Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO -:- VypichVyp    
Ne 26. 5. 2024 66 13:00 Tempo PrahaTempoTEM Draci BrnoDraciDRA -:- TempoTem    
  68 13:00 Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT -:- HrošiHro  
  67 13:00 Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG -:- Třebíč  

Měsíc

  • Duben
  • Květen
  • Červen
  • Červenec
  • Srpen
Datum Fáze # Hod. Domácí Hosté Výsledek Hřiště Detail
Pá 3. 5. 2024 29 19:00 Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG Tempo PrahaTempoTEM 9:4 KrčKrč
  32 19:00 Sokol HlubokáHlubokáSOK Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO 4:7 HlubokáHlu
  30 19:00 Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC Arrows OstravaArrowsARR 14:8 Třebíč
So 4. 5. 2024 33 13:00 Tempo PrahaTempoTEM Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG 3:13 TempoTem
  36 13:00 Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO Sokol HlubokáHlubokáSOK 5:0 HrošiHro
  34 13:00 Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC Arrows OstravaArrowsARR 4:3 Třebíč
  35 13:00 Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT Draci BrnoDraciDRA 2:11 VypichVyp
  94 17:00 Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC Arrows OstravaArrowsARR 1:2 Třebíč
Ne 5. 5. 2024 37 13:00 Tempo PrahaTempoTEM Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG 10:3 TempoTem
  40 13:00 Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO Sokol HlubokáHlubokáSOK 10:9 HrošiHro
  39 13:00 Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT Draci BrnoDraciDRA 0:13 VypichVyp
Po 6. 5. 2024 31 17:00 Draci BrnoDraciDRA Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT 1:0 MBSMBS
Pá 10. 5. 2024 42 19:00 Draci BrnoDraciDRA Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO 2:4 MBSMBS
  117 19:00 Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG Arrows OstravaArrowsARR 6:2 KrčKrč
  43 19:00 Sokol HlubokáHlubokáSOK Tempo PrahaTempoTEM 5:2 HlubokáHlu
  44 19:00 Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT 0:1 Třebíč
So 11. 5. 2024 47 13:00 Tempo PrahaTempoTEM Sokol HlubokáHlubokáSOK 2:1 TempoTem
  45 13:00 Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG Arrows OstravaArrowsARR 11:5 KrčKrč
  46 13:00 Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO Draci BrnoDraciDRA 3:6 HrošiHro
  48 13:00 Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC 4:9 VypichVyp
  121 16:00 Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG Arrows OstravaArrowsARR 6:8 KrčKrč
  128 16:00 Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC 2:5 VypichVyp
Pá 17. 5. 2024 49 19:00 Arrows OstravaArrowsARR Tempo PrahaTempoTEM 4:3 Arrows AArr
  51 19:00 Sokol HlubokáHlubokáSOK Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT 5:4 HlubokáHlu
So 18. 5. 2024 56 13:00 Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC 2:0 HrošiHro
  55 13:00 Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT Sokol HlubokáHlubokáSOK 4:3 VypichVyp
  53 15:00 Tempo PrahaTempoTEM Arrows OstravaArrowsARR 4:8 TempoTem
  50 17:00 Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG Draci BrnoDraciDRA 0:4 KrčKrč
Ne 19. 5. 2024 54 13:00 Draci BrnoDraciDRA Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG 5:3 MBSMBS
  52 19:00 Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO 1:3 Třebíč
Pá 24. 5. 2024 58 19:00 Draci BrnoDraciDRA Tempo PrahaTempoTEM -:- MBSMBS  
  59 19:00 Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC -:- KrčKrč  
  57 19:00 Sokol HlubokáHlubokáSOK Arrows OstravaArrowsARR -:- HlubokáHlu  
So 25. 5. 2024 62 13:00 Draci BrnoDraciDRA Tempo PrahaTempoTEM -:- MBSMBS  
  63 13:00 Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC -:- KrčKrč  
  61 13:00 Sokol HlubokáHlubokáSOK Arrows OstravaArrowsARR -:- HlubokáHlu  
  60 13:00 Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO -:- VypichVyp  
  113 16:00 Sokol HlubokáHlubokáSOK Arrows OstravaArrowsARR -:- HlubokáHlu  
  64 16:00 Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO -:- VypichVyp  
Ne 26. 5. 2024 66 13:00 Tempo PrahaTempoTEM Draci BrnoDraciDRA -:- TempoTem  
  68 13:00 Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT -:- HrošiHro  
  67 13:00 Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG -:- Třebíč  
St 29. 5. 2024 79 19:00 Sokol HlubokáHlubokáSOK Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG -:- HlubokáHlu  
Čt 30. 5. 2024 74 19:00 Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC Draci BrnoDraciDRA -:- Třebíč  
Pá 31. 5. 2024 70 19:00 Draci BrnoDraciDRA Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC -:- MBSMBS  
  71 19:00 Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG Sokol HlubokáHlubokáSOK -:- KrčKrč  
  69 19:00 Arrows OstravaArrowsARR Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT -:- Arrows AArr