>

Rozpis a výsledky

Aktuální týden

Datum Fáze # Hod. Domácí Hosté Výsledek Hřiště Nadhazovači Detail
Út 15. 6. 2021 T6 156 19:00 Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG Tempo PrahaTempoTEM 1:0 KrčKrč Goldsmith vs Rabinowitz
Pá 18. 6. 2021 T6 137 19:00 Draci BrnoDraciDRA Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO 6:2 MBSMBS Mergans vs Němčanský
  T6 138 19:00 Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG Sokol HlubokáHlubokáSOK 7:6 KrčKrč Duffek vs Boyce
  T6 136 19:00 Arrows OstravaArrowsARR Tempo PrahaTempoTEM 13:7 Arrows AArr Satoria vs Čuhel
So 19. 6. 2021 T6 141 13:00 Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG Sokol HlubokáHlubokáSOK 9:5 KrčKrč Blažek vs Parsons
  T6 140 13:00 Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO Draci BrnoDraciDRA 1:8 HrošiHro Grundmann vs Čapka
  T6 139 15:00 Tempo PrahaTempoTEM Arrows OstravaArrowsARR 9:2 TempoTem Minařík vs Votava
Ne 20. 6. 2021 T6 142 13:00 Tempo PrahaTempoTEM Arrows OstravaArrowsARR -:- TempoTem    
  T6 144 13:00 Sokol HlubokáHlubokáSOK Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG -:- HlubokáHlu    
  T6 143 13:00 Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO Draci BrnoDraciDRA -:- HrošiHro    

Měsíc

  • Duben
  • Květen
  • Červen
  • Červenec
  • Srpen
Datum Fáze # Hod. Domácí Hosté Výsledek Hřiště Detail
Út 1. 6. 2021 26 19:00 Olympia BlanskoOlympiaBLA Draci BrnoDraciDRA 1:6 BlanskoBla
St 2. 6. 2021 60 14:00 Blesk JablonecBleskBLE Sokol HlubokáHlubokáSOK 3:13 JablonecJab
Pá 4. 6. 2021 123 19:00 Olympia BlanskoOlympiaBLA Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT 8:11 BlanskoBla
  121 19:00 Draci BrnoDraciDRA Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO 6:0 MBSMBS
  122 19:00 Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC 4:1 KrčKrč
  124 19:00 Arrows OstravaArrowsARR Sokol HlubokáHlubokáSOK 8:5 Arrows AArr
So 5. 6. 2021 125 12:00 Tempo PrahaTempoTEM Blesk JablonecBleskBLE 15:0 TempoTem
  129 13:00 Arrows OstravaArrowsARR Sokol HlubokáHlubokáSOK 8:1 Arrows AArr
  126 13:00 Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO Draci BrnoDraciDRA 9:13 HrošiHro
  127 13:00 Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG 2:1 Třebíč
  128 13:00 Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT Olympia BlanskoOlympiaBLA 5:8 VypichVyp
  130 15:00 Tempo PrahaTempoTEM Blesk JablonecBleskBLE 9:4 TempoTem
  132 16:00 Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG 3:9 Třebíč
  133 16:00 Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT Olympia BlanskoOlympiaBLA 17:4 VypichVyp
Ne 6. 6. 2021 131 13:00 Draci BrnoDraciDRA Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO 9:1 MBSMBS
  135 13:00 Blesk JablonecBleskBLE Tempo PrahaTempoTEM 16:12 JablonecJab
  134 13:00 Sokol HlubokáHlubokáSOK Arrows OstravaArrowsARR 4:15 HlubokáHlu
St 9. 6. 2021 25 19:00 Draci BrnoDraciDRA Olympia BlanskoOlympiaBLA 2:6 MBSMBS
So 12. 6. 2021 87 13:00 Blesk JablonecBleskBLE Olympia BlanskoOlympiaBLA 11:12 JablonecJab
Út 15. 6. 2021 T6 156 19:00 Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG Tempo PrahaTempoTEM 1:0 KrčKrč
Pá 18. 6. 2021 T6 137 19:00 Draci BrnoDraciDRA Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO 6:2 MBSMBS
  T6 138 19:00 Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG Sokol HlubokáHlubokáSOK 7:6 KrčKrč
  T6 136 19:00 Arrows OstravaArrowsARR Tempo PrahaTempoTEM 13:7 Arrows AArr
So 19. 6. 2021 T6 141 13:00 Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG Sokol HlubokáHlubokáSOK 9:5 KrčKrč
  T6 140 13:00 Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO Draci BrnoDraciDRA 1:8 HrošiHro
  T6 139 15:00 Tempo PrahaTempoTEM Arrows OstravaArrowsARR 9:2 TempoTem
Ne 20. 6. 2021 T6 142 13:00 Tempo PrahaTempoTEM Arrows OstravaArrowsARR -:- TempoTem  
  T6 144 13:00 Sokol HlubokáHlubokáSOK Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG -:- HlubokáHlu  
  T6 143 13:00 Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO Draci BrnoDraciDRA -:- HrošiHro