>

Měsíc

  • Březen
  • Duben
  • Květen
  • Červen
  • Červenec
  • Srpen
Datum Fáze # Hod. Domácí Hosté Výsledek Hřiště Detail
St 3. 4. 2019 21 19:00 Olympia BlanskoOlympiaBLA Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC 12:8 BlanskoBla
Pá 5. 4. 2019 20 17:00 Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT Skokani OlomoucSkokaniSKO 10:2 Areál MarkétaAre
  17 17:00 Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO 4:10 Kraví horaKra
  16 19:00 Olympia BlanskoOlympiaBLA Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC 1:4 BlanskoBla
  19 19:00 Draci BrnoDraciDRA Tempo PrahaTempoTEM 7:0 MBSMBS
  18 19:00 Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG Arrows OstravaArrowsARR 7:6 KrčKrč
So 6. 4. 2019 25 13:00 Skokani OlomoucSkokaniSKO Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT 1:7 SkokaniSko
  24 14:00 Tempo PrahaTempoTEM Draci BrnoDraciDRA 6:13 TempoTem
  27 14:00 Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC Olympia BlanskoOlympiaBLA 9:2 Třebíč
  22 14:00 Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO 2:7 Kraví horaKra
  26 16:00 Skokani OlomoucSkokaniSKO Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT 2:9 SkokaniSko
  23 19:00 Arrows OstravaArrowsARR Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG 15:1 Arrows AArr
Ne 7. 4. 2019 29 14:00 Tempo PrahaTempoTEM Draci BrnoDraciDRA 3:13 TempoTem
  30 14:00 Arrows OstravaArrowsARR Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG 5:3 Arrows AArr
  28 14:00 Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH 12:2 HrošiHro
St 10. 4. 2019 42 19:00 Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC Arrows OstravaArrowsARR 5:17 Arrows AArr
  33 19:00 Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG Tempo PrahaTempoTEM 12:6 Krč (světla)Krč (světla
Čt 11. 4. 2019 43 19:00 Olympia BlanskoOlympiaBLA Draci BrnoDraciDRA 3:5 BlanskoBla
  44 19:00 Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG Tempo PrahaTempoTEM 6:0 Krč (světla)Krč (světla
Pá 12. 4. 2019 32 19:00 Olympia BlanskoOlympiaBLA Draci BrnoDraciDRA 6:16 BlanskoBla
  31 19:00 Arrows OstravaArrowsARR Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC 10:0 Arrows AArr
So 13. 4. 2019 37 12:00 Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT 5:2 HrošiHro
  34 13:00 Skokani OlomoucSkokaniSKO Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH 5:3 SkokaniSko
  38 14:00 Draci BrnoDraciDRA Olympia BlanskoOlympiaBLA 9:1 MBSMBS
  39 14:00 Tempo PrahaTempoTEM Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG 3:2 TempoTem
  35 16:00 Skokani OlomoucSkokaniSKO Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH 8:9 SkokaniSko
  36 16:00 Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC Arrows OstravaArrowsARR 1:8 Třebíč
Ne 14. 4. 2019 45 13:00 Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO 13:3 Areál MarkétaAre
  41 14:00 Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH Skokani OlomoucSkokaniSKO 1:7 Kraví horaKra
  40 16:00 Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT 7:4 Areál MarkétaAre
Pá 19. 4. 2019 46 16:00 Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH 4:8 Třebíč
  48 19:00 Olympia BlanskoOlympiaBLA Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT 5:6 BlanskoBla
  47 19:00 Draci BrnoDraciDRA Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG 0:1 MBSMBS
  49 19:00 Arrows OstravaArrowsARR Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO 5:2 Arrows AArr
So 20. 4. 2019 50 13:00 Tempo PrahaTempoTEM Skokani OlomoucSkokaniSKO 0:1 TempoTem
  54 13:00 Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT Olympia BlanskoOlympiaBLA 4:2 Areál MarkétaAre
  53 14:00 Draci BrnoDraciDRA Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG 6:1 MBSMBS
  55 14:00 Arrows OstravaArrowsARR Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO 13:5 Arrows AArr
  52 14:00 Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC 2:16 Kraví horaKra
  51 16:00 Tempo PrahaTempoTEM Skokani OlomoucSkokaniSKO 12:2 TempoTem
  59 16:00 Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT Olympia BlanskoOlympiaBLA 10:11 Areál MarkétaAre
Ne 21. 4. 2019 58 14:00 Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG Draci BrnoDraciDRA 6:15 KrčKrč
  56 14:00 Skokani OlomoucSkokaniSKO Tempo PrahaTempoTEM 2:18 SkokaniSko
  60 14:00 Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO Arrows OstravaArrowsARR 0:14 HrošiHro
  57 14:00 Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC 3:10 Kraví horaKra
Út 23. 4. 2019 63 19:00 Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT 7:4 Krč (světla)Krč (světla
St 24. 4. 2019 75 19:00 Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT 10:8 Krč (světla)Krč (světla
Čt 25. 4. 2019 74 19:00 Arrows OstravaArrowsARR Olympia BlanskoOlympiaBLA 7:5 Arrows AArr
Pá 26. 4. 2019 62 17:00 Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO 5:3 Třebíč
  64 19:00 Olympia BlanskoOlympiaBLA Arrows OstravaArrowsARR 1:12 BlanskoBla
  61 19:00 Draci BrnoDraciDRA Skokani OlomoucSkokaniSKO 15:0 MBSMBS
So 27. 4. 2019 70 13:00 Olympia BlanskoOlympiaBLA Arrows OstravaArrowsARR 1:15 BlanskoBla
  65 13:00 Tempo PrahaTempoTEM Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH 3:2 TechnikaTec
  67 14:00 Skokani OlomoucSkokaniSKO Draci BrnoDraciDRA 4:7 SkokaniSko
  68 14:00 Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC 9:8 HrošiHro
  69 14:00 Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG 7:4 Areál MarkétaAre
  66 16:00 Tempo PrahaTempoTEM Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH 7:6 TechnikaTec
Ne 28. 4. 2019 72 14:00 Skokani OlomoucSkokaniSKO Draci BrnoDraciDRA 2:5 SkokaniSko
  73 14:00 Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC 5:4 HrošiHro
  71 14:00 Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH Tempo PrahaTempoTEM 1:20 Kraví horaKra