>

Měsíc

  • Březen
  • Duben
  • Květen
  • Červen
  • Červenec
  • Srpen
  • Září
  • Říjen
Datum Fáze # Hod. Domácí Hosté Výsledek Hřiště Detail
Pá 1. 6. 2018 102 19:00 Olympia BlanskoOlympiaBLA Tempo PrahaTempoTEM 2:13 BlanskoBla
  104 19:00 Arrows OstravaArrowsARR Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC 15:0 Arrows AArr
  105 20:00 Draci BrnoDraciDRA Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH 6:1 MBSMBS
So 2. 6. 2018 107 12:00 Olympia BlanskoOlympiaBLA Tempo PrahaTempoTEM 10:9 BlanskoBla
  106 13:00 Skokani OlomoucSkokaniSKO Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG 0:11 SkokaniSko
  103 13:00 Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO 1:4 Areál MarkétaAre
  108 16:00 Skokani OlomoucSkokaniSKO Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG 7:18 SkokaniSko
  134 16:00 Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC Arrows OstravaArrowsARR 0:6 Třebíč
  110 16:00 Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO 12:0 Areál MarkétaAre
Ne 3. 6. 2018 83 14:00 Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG 1:4 Třebíč
Pá 8. 6. 2018 112 19:00 Olympia BlanskoOlympiaBLA Skokani OlomoucSkokaniSKO 7:3 BlanskoBla
  114 19:00 Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO 5:4 KrčKrč
So 9. 6. 2018 118 13:00 Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO 1:2 KrčKrč
  116 14:00 Skokani OlomoucSkokaniSKO Olympia BlanskoOlympiaBLA 6:9 SkokaniSko
  115 14:00 Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH Tempo PrahaTempoTEM 2:0 Kraví horaKra
  117 16:00 Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT 4:7 Třebíč
Ne 10. 6. 2018 111 12:00 Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH Tempo PrahaTempoTEM 6:8 Kraví horaKra
  113 15:00 Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC 11:1 Areál MarkétaAre
Pá 15. 6. 2018 122 17:00 Skokani OlomoucSkokaniSKO Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO 4:19 SkokaniSko
  121 19:00 Olympia BlanskoOlympiaBLA Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH 5:4 BlanskoBla
  124 19:00 Draci BrnoDraciDRA Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT 12:6 MBSMBS
  123 19:00 Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC 11:1 KrčKrč
  125 19:00 Arrows OstravaArrowsARR Tempo PrahaTempoTEM 6:2 Arrows AArr
So 16. 6. 2018 92 14:00 Tempo PrahaTempoTEM Skokani OlomoucSkokaniSKO 9:1 TempoTem
  91 14:00 Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG 5:17 Kraví horaKra
  94 15:00 Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT Arrows OstravaArrowsARR 3:9 Areál MarkétaAre
  95 16:00 Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO Draci BrnoDraciDRA 3:8 HrošiHro
  93 16:00 Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC Olympia BlanskoOlympiaBLA 11:5 Třebíč
Ne 17. 6. 2018 99 13:00 Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG 2:9 HrošiHro
  100 14:00 Draci BrnoDraciDRA Arrows OstravaArrowsARR 7:0 MBSMBS
  96 14:00 Tempo PrahaTempoTEM Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH 11:3 TempoTem
  97 14:00 Skokani OlomoucSkokaniSKO Olympia BlanskoOlympiaBLA 7:3 SkokaniSko
  98 14:00 Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC 9:3 Areál MarkétaAre