>

Měsíc

  • Květen
  • Červen
  • Červenec
  • Srpen
  • Září
Datum Fáze # Hod. Domácí Hosté Výsledek Hřiště Detail
Pá 5. 6. 2020 32 19:00 Olympia BlanskoOlympiaBLA Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG 4:7 BlanskoBla
  31 19:00 Arrows OstravaArrowsARR Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO 11:1 Arrows AArr
So 6. 6. 2020 33 14:00 Draci BrnoDraciDRA Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT 2:4 MBSMBS
  34 14:00 Tempo PrahaTempoTEM Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC 4:7 TempoTem
  37 16:00 Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG Olympia BlanskoOlympiaBLA 9:8 KrčKrč
  36 16:00 Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO Arrows OstravaArrowsARR 6:14 HrošiHro
  35 16:00 Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH SaBaT PrahaSaBaTSAB 19:0 Kraví horaKra
Ne 7. 6. 2020 38 14:00 Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT Draci BrnoDraciDRA 11:1 KotlářkaKot
  40 16:00 SaBaT PrahaSaBaTSAB Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH 7:6 SaBaTSaB
  39 16:00 Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC Tempo PrahaTempoTEM 3:7 Třebíč
Pá 12. 6. 2020 43 19:00 Olympia BlanskoOlympiaBLA Draci BrnoDraciDRA 3:9 BlanskoBla
  41 19:00 Arrows OstravaArrowsARR Tempo PrahaTempoTEM 4:2 Arrows AArr
So 13. 6. 2020 48 14:00 Draci BrnoDraciDRA Olympia BlanskoOlympiaBLA 11:0 MBSMBS
  45 16:00 Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH 7:11 HrošiHro
  44 16:00 SaBaT PrahaSaBaTSAB Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT 9:12 SaBaTSaB
Ne 14. 6. 2020 47 16:00 Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG 4:10 Třebíč
  50 16:00 Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO 13:15 Kraví horaKra
Út 16. 6. 2020 49 17:30 Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT SaBaT PrahaSaBaTSAB 7:2 KotlářkaKot
Pá 19. 6. 2020 52 19:00 Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG Draci BrnoDraciDRA 1:2 KrčKrč
Ne 21. 6. 2020 54 13:00 Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO Tempo PrahaTempoTEM 1:3 TempoTem
  59 16:00 Tempo PrahaTempoTEM Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO 12:6 TempoTem
  60 16:00 Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC 2:6 Kraví horaKra
St 24. 6. 2020 3 17:00 Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO Draci BrnoDraciDRA 3:9 HrošiHro
  5 19:00 Olympia BlanskoOlympiaBLA Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC 2:1 BlanskoBla
  1 19:00 Arrows OstravaArrowsARR Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH 12:6 Arrows AArr
  4 19:00 SaBaT PrahaSaBaTSAB Tempo PrahaTempoTEM 1:7 Krč (světla)Krč (světla
Čt 25. 6. 2020 2 19:00 Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT 0:10 KrčKrč
Pá 26. 6. 2020 65 19:00 Olympia BlanskoOlympiaBLA SaBaT PrahaSaBaTSAB 10:13 BlanskoBla
So 27. 6. 2020 61 13:00 Arrows OstravaArrowsARR Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC 4:1 Třebíč
  63 16:00 Draci BrnoDraciDRA Tempo PrahaTempoTEM 4:0 MBSMBS
  70 16:00 SaBaT PrahaSaBaTSAB Olympia BlanskoOlympiaBLA 9:12 SaBaTSaB
  64 16:00 Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO 10:4 KotlářkaKot
  66 16:00 Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC Arrows OstravaArrowsARR 2:4 Třebíč
  67 16:00 Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG 6:10 Kraví horaKra
Ne 28. 6. 2020 68 14:00 Tempo PrahaTempoTEM Draci BrnoDraciDRA 1:11 TempoTem
  62 16:00 Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH 14:4 KrčKrč
  69 16:00 Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT 6:1 HrošiHro
  56 16:00 SaBaT PrahaSaBaTSAB Arrows OstravaArrowsARR 2:15 SaBaTSaB
Út 30. 6. 2020 55 17:30 Třebíč NuclearsNuclearsNUC Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH 4:7 Třebíč