>

Měsíc

  • Duben
  • Květen
  • Červen
  • Červenec
  • Srpen
Datum Fáze # Hod. Domácí Hosté Výsledek Hřiště Detail
Pá 1. 4. 2016 50 19:00 Draci BrnoDraciDRA Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH 15:0 MBSMBS
  48 19:00 Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT 3:13 KrčKrč
  49 19:00 Arrows OstravaArrowsARR Skokani OlomoucSkokaniSKO 8:2 Arrows AArr
So 2. 4. 2016 85 13:00 Tempo PrahaTempoTEM Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO 6:8 TempoTem
  52 15:00 Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG 7:8 Areál MarkétaAre
  87 16:00 Tempo PrahaTempoTEM Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO 13:12 TempoTem
  54 16:30 Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH Draci BrnoDraciDRA 2:15 MBSMBS
  82 19:00 Arrows OstravaArrowsARR Skokani OlomoucSkokaniSKO 2:5 Arrows AArr
So 9. 4. 2016 122 13:00 Tempo PrahaTempoTEM Skokani OlomoucSkokaniSKO 6:8 TempoTem
  10 13:00 Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO 4:5 KrčKrč
  14 13:00 Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH 13:2 Areál MarkétaAre
  15 16:00 Tempo PrahaTempoTEM Skokani OlomoucSkokaniSKO 3:8 TempoTem
  114 16:00 Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO 23:13 KrčKrč
  124 16:00 Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH 7:5 Areál MarkétaAre
Ne 10. 4. 2016 51 11:00 Tempo PrahaTempoTEM Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO 0:3 TempoTem
St 13. 4. 2016 17 19:00 Draci BrnoDraciDRA Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO 5:0 MBSMBS
Pá 15. 4. 2016 79 19:30 Draci BrnoDraciDRA Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG 12:3 MBSMBS
  18 20:00 Arrows OstravaArrowsARR Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH 5:3 Arrows AArr
So 16. 4. 2016 76 13:00 Arrows OstravaArrowsARR Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH 9:5 Arrows AArr
  20 13:00 Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO Skokani OlomoucSkokaniSKO 1:4 HrošiHro
  21 15:00 Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT Tempo PrahaTempoTEM 4:9 Areál MarkétaAre
  73 16:00 Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO Skokani OlomoucSkokaniSKO 5:3 HrošiHro
  19 19:00 Draci BrnoDraciDRA Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG 10:3 MBSMBS
Ne 17. 4. 2016 25 15:00 Tempo PrahaTempoTEM Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT 0:9 TempoTem
Pá 22. 4. 2016 27 19:00 Arrows OstravaArrowsARR Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO 7:6 Arrows AArr
  37 19:30 Draci BrnoDraciDRA Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT 5:7 MBSMBS
  26 20:30 Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG Skokani OlomoucSkokaniSKO 7:12 KrčKrč
So 23. 4. 2016 35 13:00 Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG Skokani OlomoucSkokaniSKO 4:6 KrčKrč
  134 13:00 Arrows OstravaArrowsARR Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO 11:0 Arrows AArr
  28 13:00 Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH Tempo PrahaTempoTEM 6:5 Kraví horaKra
  32 15:00 Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT Draci BrnoDraciDRA 8:7 Areál MarkétaAre
  140 16:00 Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG Skokani OlomoucSkokaniSKO 1:7 KrčKrč
  34 16:00 Arrows OstravaArrowsARR Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO 8:7 Arrows AArr
  31 16:00 Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH Tempo PrahaTempoTEM 11:2 Kraví horaKra
Ne 24. 4. 2016 133 11:00 Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH Tempo PrahaTempoTEM 14:1 Kraví horaKra
  36 13:00 Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT Draci BrnoDraciDRA 6:16 Areál MarkétaAre
Čt 28. 4. 2016 43 19:00 Tempo PrahaTempoTEM Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG 2:19 KrčKrč
Pá 29. 4. 2016 45 17:00 Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH 1:0 HrošiHro
  40 19:00 Draci BrnoDraciDRA Skokani OlomoucSkokaniSKO 4:3 MBSMBS
  39 19:00 Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG Tempo PrahaTempoTEM 7:10 KrčKrč
  38 20:00 Arrows OstravaArrowsARR Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT 1:5 Arrows AArr
So 30. 4. 2016 92 13:00 Arrows OstravaArrowsARR Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT 6:16 Arrows AArr
  41 15:00 Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO 12:2 Kraví horaKra
  103 19:00 Draci BrnoDraciDRA Skokani OlomoucSkokaniSKO 7:1 MBSMBS