1. Home >
  2. Rozpis a výsledky

Měsíc

  • Duben
  • Květen
  • Červen
  • Červenec
  • Srpen
  • Září
Datum Fáze # Hod. Domácí Hosté Výsledek Hřiště Detail
St 3. 7. 2013 103 19:30 Draci BrnoDraciDRA Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH 4:2 MBSMBS
Pá 5. 7. 2013 107 13:00 Tempo PrahaTempoTEM Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT 3:17 TempoTem
  105 13:00 Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO 14:5 KrčKrč
  97 14:00 Arrows OstravaArrowsARR Skokani OlomoucSkokaniSKO 4:0 Arrows AArr
  100 14:00 Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH Draci BrnoDraciDRA 4:12 Kraví horaKra
  108 16:00 Tempo PrahaTempoTEM Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT 0:2 TempoTem
  106 16:00 Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO 9:6 KrčKrč
So 6. 7. 2013 98 12:00 Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG 5:4 KrčKrč
  101 13:00 Arrows OstravaArrowsARR Skokani OlomoucSkokaniSKO 8:4 Arrows AArr
  99 14:00 Tempo PrahaTempoTEM Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT 1:7 TempoTem
  102 16:00 Arrows OstravaArrowsARR Skokani OlomoucSkokaniSKO 7:0 Arrows AArr
So 13. 7. 2013 115 13:00 Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO Tempo PrahaTempoTEM 3:1 MBSMBS
  111 13:00 Skokani OlomoucSkokaniSKO Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG 6:11 SkokaniSko
  113 13:00 Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH 5:3 Areál MarkétaAre
  116 16:00 Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO Tempo PrahaTempoTEM 9:3 MBSMBS
  112 16:00 Skokani OlomoucSkokaniSKO Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG 5:4 SkokaniSko
  114 16:00 Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH 11:10 Areál MarkétaAre
Ne 14. 7. 2013 109 13:00 Arrows OstravaArrowsARR Draci BrnoDraciDRA 11:7 Arrows AArr
  110 16:00 Arrows OstravaArrowsARR Draci BrnoDraciDRA 8:10 Arrows AArr
So 20. 7. 2013 117 14:00 Draci BrnoDraciDRA Skokani OlomoucSkokaniSKO 8:6 MBSMBS
  119 14:00 Arrows OstravaArrowsARR Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO 6:5 Arrows AArr
  120 14:00 Tempo PrahaTempoTEM Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH 7:3 Kraví horaKra
Ne 21. 7. 2013 62 13:00 Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT 1:12 Kraví horaKra
  121 14:00 Draci BrnoDraciDRA Arrows OstravaArrowsARR 5:6 MBSMBS
  124 14:00 Tempo PrahaTempoTEM Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO 0:6 TempoTem
  122 14:00 Skokani OlomoucSkokaniSKO Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG 5:18 SkokaniSko
  123 16:00 Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT 7:12 Kraví horaKra
Po 22. 7. 2013 118 19:00 Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT 2:7 KrčKrč
St 24. 7. 2013 104 19:30 Draci BrnoDraciDRA Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH 5:3 MBSMBS
So 27. 7. 2013 127 14:00 Skokani OlomoucSkokaniSKO Tempo PrahaTempoTEM 1:9 SkokaniSko
  125 14:00 Arrows OstravaArrowsARR Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG 11:10 Arrows AArr
  126 14:00 Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT Draci BrnoDraciDRA 7:5 Areál MarkétaAre
Ne 28. 7. 2013 131 10:00 Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO Skokani OlomoucSkokaniSKO 8:3 MBSMBS
  130 12:00 Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH 1:11 Kraví horaKra
  129 14:00 Draci BrnoDraciDRA Tempo PrahaTempoTEM 18:1 MBSMBS
  132 14:00 Kotlářka PrahaKotlářkaKOT Arrows OstravaArrowsARR 3:0 Areál MarkétaAre
  44 17:00 Draci BrnoDraciDRA Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG 19:9 MBSMBS
Po 29. 7. 2013 128 16:30 Technika BrnoTechnikaTECH Cardion Hroši BrnoHrošiHRO 16:5 Kraví horaKra
St 31. 7. 2013 140 17:30 Tempo PrahaTempoTEM Eagles PrahaEaglesEAG 7:6 TempoTem